www.gymnasium-soltau.de


http://gymnasium-soltau.de/index.php?p=content&id=27&name=kollegium&area=1

Druckversion / Zur Bildschirmversion



Kollegium

Stand: 1. August 2017

​                  

1 BR Bartsch David   De Re    
2 BAU Bauerschaper Norbert   Ge Ma    
3 BF Befort Stefanie   Sn Fr    
4 BG Begemann Ulrike Dr.   Ge En    
5 BX Bextermöller Klaus   Ma Ge    
6 BO Boschke Nadine   De Ge    
7 BM Brammer Michael   PW Re    
8 BJ Buß Jann   En De    
9 BK Busse Karsten   Ma Ch Sp  
10 CL Clasen Leena Marie   De Sp Ge DaZ
11 CS Cassens Dennis   Bi Ek Ge  
12 DM Dannemann Kai Dirk   En Ge    
13 tD Dieck Regina tom   En Re    
14 FS Fischer Mathias   PW Sp    
15 FM Fischmann Kirsten   CH EN    
16 FL Flötotto Lukas   Ma Ph    
17 FT Förster Tilman   MU EN    
18 GE Gerdes Uta Dr.   Ge Re    
19 GR Grawe Silke   De En    
20 GF Grötsch Franziska   De PW DaZ  
21 GW Gronwald Petra Dr.   Ch Ph    
22 HR Harcke Felix   De Ge PW DaZ
23 HP Harpain Claudia   Ma Ch    
24 tH ter Hell Christian   La Ge    
25 JA Jakobs Claudia   De En    
26 KI Kiani Jasmin   De En    
27 KM Kleinemenke Katja   MA BI    
28 KB Koehler Bernd   Bi Sp    
29 KT Konrad-Teipelke Susanne   La Ma    
30 KK Kränzke Carina   De Ru    
31 KS Krause Franziska   De La    
32 KG Krüger Oliver   Ge Sp    
33 KR Kruse Jörn   Ch Ek    
34 LA Lange-ter Hell Insa   De PW    
35 LEO Leonhardt-Weber Christina   La Mu    
36 LI Liedtke Andreas   PW Ek DaZ  
37 LZ Lorenz Rena   Ma Ph    
38 MA Marcouly Pascal   En Fr DSp  
39 MT Matuttis Alain   MA PW    
40 MR Maurach Sibylle   Fr Ru DaZ DSp
41 MY Meyer Jürgen   En Re    
42 MH Meyer-Haase Lena   Fr Ku    
43 MI Milbradt Alan Norton   Fr Sp    
44 Möller Anja   Ku En    
45 NM Neumann Matthias   Mu Ge    
46 PT Patzelt Jürgen   Ch De    
47 PE Petersen Farina   De En    
48 RK Reinken Margitta   De En    
49 RS Reunitz-Schulze Elke   En Ku    
50 RC Rieß Christa   De Ge PW  
51 RI Rinke Dieter   Ma BI    
52 RB Röben Sabine   Ek Bi    
53 SY Sayer Tim   Ma La Mu  
54 SP Schepe Desirée   Fr WN    
55 SC Schmidt Michael   Ma Sp Ph  
56 SW Schwarzer Stefanie   Ek PW    
57 SG Sinagowitz Friederieke   Mu Fr    
58 ST Stempniewicz Corinna   En Ge    
59 SZ Stentzler Jutta   De Re    
60 SF Streif  Susanne   Bi Ku    
61 SM Struckmann Marc   Re      
62 TP Teipelke Dieter   Ma Ch    
63 TC Tiedmann  Claudia               Bi Sp    
64 Tödter Frank   En La    
65 TU Turowski Nadine   BI EK    
66 vW von der Wroge Dirk   Ch Bi    
67 WG Wagner Ulrike   Sp Bi DaZ  
68 WA Warschau Jan   La WN    
69 WD Wilden Peter   Mu      
70 WS Wilstermann Anna-Katharina   La Ge    
71 WT Witte Andreas   Ma Ph    
72 WK Witzke Christiane   En Re    
73 WR Wrigge Volker   De Pw Ge  
74 ZI Zinke Martha   En Sn De  
                 
                 
    Referendarinnen/Referendare            
1 AC Andreas Christian   Ma  WN    
2 DE Denkmann Anika   Fr Re    
3 DJ Denda Judith   Re De    
4 DA Dierkes Annalena   Ma  Ph    
5 SK Schulz Kai Timo   Mu En    

 






Galerien dazu

Powered by Koobi:CMS 7.72 © Bitskin® Webdesign